Expert providers of IT servers, storage and upgrades at the keenest prices in the market
0113 88 00 858
Ware247 on Facebook Ware247 on Twitter Ware247 on Google+ Ware247 on Linked In Ware247 on You Tube
Free Delivery on all orders within the U.K.

Build Your Own Server

Build your own Server

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF

GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF

Loading...

{{data.currentProduct.displayProductCode}}
{{data.currentProduct.cost | currency : data.currentProduct.currencySymbol }} Excluding VAT
{{data.currentProduct.stockRemaining}} In stock
Condition: {{data.currentProduct.condition}}
Buying in bulk?
Enquire about our

Loading...


No items match your current criteria.

{{option.title}} {{status.open}}
{{product.imageAltTag}}
{{product.stockRemaining}} In stock
{{product.cost | currency : product.currencySymbol }} (ex VAT)
Promotion

GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF

Manufacturers Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD=

HP EnterpriseLenovoCisco Select Certified PartnersIBMOracle